ECHOLINK EL 5100 BRAVO HD C.LINE OPTION???

User avatar
M.SHARIF
Senior Registered Member
Senior Registered Member
Posts: 526
Joined: 30 Dec 2013, 10:41 pm
Location: FAISALABAD
Contact:

ECHOLINK EL 5100 BRAVO HD C.LINE OPTION???

Post by M.SHARIF » 16 Aug 2017, 8:42 pm

:salam: :friend:

HOW TO ADD C.LINE ECHOLINK EL 5100 BRAVO HD ???

:please: :friend:

User avatar
M.SHARIF
Senior Registered Member
Senior Registered Member
Posts: 526
Joined: 30 Dec 2013, 10:41 pm
Location: FAISALABAD
Contact:

ECHOLINK EL 5100 BRAVO HD C.LINE OPTION???

Post by M.SHARIF » 17 Aug 2017, 9:07 am

i need echolink el- 5100 bravo hd software jis per dish tv on ho thanks

User avatar
sanjaykl
Registered Member
Registered Member
Posts: 297
Joined: 18 Dec 2014, 10:46 pm
Contact:

ECHOLINK EL 5100 BRAVO HD C.LINE OPTION???

Post by sanjaykl » 17 Aug 2017, 7:02 pm

menu screen shots??

raeeskhan
Junior Member
Junior Member
Posts: 2
Joined: 14 Nov 2017, 6:41 pm
Contact:

ECHOLINK EL 5100 BRAVO HD C.LINE OPTION???

Post by raeeskhan » 14 Nov 2017, 6:46 pm

I need c line options on echolink el 5100 bravo, plz any one help meeeeeeeeeeee..

User avatar
M.SHARIF
Senior Registered Member
Senior Registered Member
Posts: 526
Joined: 30 Dec 2013, 10:41 pm
Location: FAISALABAD
Contact:

ECHOLINK EL 5100 BRAVO HD C.LINE OPTION???

Post by M.SHARIF » 14 Nov 2017, 10:52 pm

FIRST GOTO SETTING
THEN GOTO SYSTEM SETUP
ON THE SYSTEM SETUP BAR ENTER (2778)
THE ACCESS CONTROL WILL BE ENABLE
PRESS OK ON THE ACCESS CONTROL
PRESS OK ON THE CCCAM CLIENT SETUP
THEN PRESS OK ON THE CCCAM.CFG EDIT
NOW FOR ADD THE CLINE PRESS THE RED BUTTON ON REMOTE
NOW ADD YOUR CLINE DETAILS
PROTOCOL CHANGED TO CCCAM
PRESS THE EXIT BUTTON ON REMOTE FOR THE SAVE YOUR CLINE
PRESS OK TO ACTIVATE LINE

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic