fifa Russia 2018 shedull

Sajjad jhabail
Registered Member
Registered Member
Posts: 93
Joined: 11 Apr 2015, 10:34 pm
Contact:

fifa Russia 2018 shedull

Post by Sajjad jhabail » 05 Jun 2018, 5:27 pm

bhai fifa Russia 2018 worldcup ka shedull aur pakistani time plz details me

User avatar
Umair Malik
Webmaster
Webmaster
Posts: 6539
Joined: 18 Jun 2013, 3:54 am
Location: Attock City
Has thanked: 12 times
Been thanked: 119 times

fifa Russia 2018 shedull

Post by Umair Malik » 05 Jun 2018, 8:47 pm

+3 Hours For Pakistan For example If Its 5PM In Schedule Pakistan Timing Would Be 8PM
images(4).jpeg
Starsat 2000 Extreme HD (HEVC)
Sony KD49X8500B
Shabir 8-Feet Motorized (With Auto Positioner)
Coverage:-125E To 3.1E

Fixed C=(115E,105E,100.5E,91.5E,38.5E)
Fixed KU=(95E,93.5E,42E,38.5E,26E,25.5E,13E,9E)

User avatar
ashiqnaveed12
Registered Member
Registered Member
Posts: 407
Joined: 13 Feb 2018, 8:54 am
Location: Nowshera KPK
Has thanked: 8 times
Been thanked: 52 times
Contact:

fifa Russia 2018 shedull

Post by ashiqnaveed12 » 05 Jun 2018, 8:55 pm

Match

No.
Date Time (PST) Teams Stadium Stage
1. June 14, 2018 8:00 PM Russia vs Saudi Arabia Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow Group
2. June 15, 2018 5:00 PM Egypt vs Uruguay Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg Group
3. June 15, 2018 11:00 PM Portugal vs Spain Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi Group
4. June 15, 2018 8:00 PM Morocco vs Iran Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg Group
5. June 16, 2018 3:00 PM France vs Australia Kazan Arena, Kazan Group
6. June 16, 2018 9:00 PM Peru vs Denmark Mordovia Arena, Saransk Group
7. June 16, 2018 6:00 PM Argentina vs Iceland Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow Group
8. June 17, 2018 12:00 AM Croatia vs Nigeria Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad Group
9. June 17, 2018 11:00 PM Brazil vs Switzerland Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don Group
10. June 17, 2018 5:00 PM Costa Rica vs Serbia Cosmos Arena, Samara Group
11. June 17, 2018 8:00 PM Germany vs Mexico Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow Group
12. June 18, 2018 5:00 PM Sweden vs South Korea Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod Group
13. June 18, 2018 8:00 PM Belgium vs Panama Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi Group
14. June 18, 2018 11:00 PM Tunisia vs England Volgograd Arena, Volgograd Group
15. June 19, 2018 8:00 PM Poland vs Senegal Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow Group
16. June 19, 2018 5:00 PM Colombia vs Japan Mordovia Arena, Saransk Group
17. June 19, 2018 11:00 PM Russia vs Egypt Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg Group
18. June 20, 2018 8:00 PM Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don Group
19. June 20, 2018 5:00 PM Portugal vs Morocco Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow Group
20. June 20, 2018 11:00 PM Iran vs Spain Kazan Arena, Kazan Group
21. June 21, 2018 8:00 PM France vs Peru Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg Group
22. June 21, 2018 5:00 PM Denmark vs Australia Cosmos Arena, Samara Group
23. June 21, 2018 11:00 PM Argentina vs Croatia Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod Group
24. June 22, 2018 8:00 PM Nigeria vs Iceland Volgograd Arena, Volgograd Group
25. June 22, 2018 5:00 PM Brazil vs Costa Rica Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg Group
26. June 22, 2018 11:00 PM Serbia vs Switzerland Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad Group
27. June 23, 2018 11:00 PM Germany vs Sweden Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi Group
28. June 23, 2018 8:00 PM South Korea vs Mexico Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don Group
29. June 23, 2018 5:00 PM Belgium vs Tunisia Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow Group
30. June 24, 2018 5:00 PM England vs Panama Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod Group
31. June 24, 2018 11:00 PM Poland vs Colombia Kazan Arena, Kazan Group
32. June 24, 2018 8:00 PM Japan vs Senegal Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg Group
33. June 25, 2018 7:00 PM Uruguay vs Russia Cosmos Arena, Samara Group
34. June 25, 2018 7:00 PM Saudi Arabia vs Egypt Volgograd Arena, Volgograd Group
35. June 25, 2018 11:00 PM Iran vs Portugal Mordovia Arena, Saransk Group
36. June 25, 2018 11:00 PM Spain vs Morocco Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad Group
37. June 26, 2018 7:00 PM Denmark vs France Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow Group
38. June 26, 2018 7:00 PM Australia vs Peru Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi Group
39. June 26, 2018 11:00 PM Nigeria vs Argentina Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg Group
40. June 26, 2018 11:00 PM Iceland vs Croatia Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don Group
41. June 27, 2018 11:00 PM Serbia vs Brazil Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow Group
42. June 27, 2018 11:00 PM Switzerland vs Costa Rica Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod Group
43. June 27, 2018 7:00 PM South Korea vs Germany Kazan Arena, Kazan Group
44. June 27, 2018 7:00 PM Mexico vs Sweden Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg Group
45. June 28, 2018 11:00 PM England vs Belgium Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad Group
46. June 28, 2018 11:00 PM Panama vs Tunisia Mordovia Arena, Saransk Group
47. June 28, 2018 7:00 PM Japan vs Poland Volgograd Arena, Volgograd Group
48. June 28, 2018 7:00 PM Senegal vs Colombia Cosmos Arena, Samara Group
49. June 30, 2018 11:00 PM Winner Group A vs Runner-up Group B Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi Round of 16
50. June 30, 2018 7:00 PM Winner Group C vs Runner-up Group D Kazan Arena, Kazan Round of 16
51. July 1, 2018 7:00 PM Winner Group B vs Runner-up Group A Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow Round of 16
52. July 1, 2018 11:00 PM Winner Group D vs Runner-up Group C Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod Round of 16
53. July 2, 2018 7:00 PM Winner Group E vs Runner-up Group F Cosmos Arena, Samara Round of 16
54. July 2, 2018 11:00 PM Winner Group G vs Runner-up Group H Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don Round of 16
55. July 3, 2018 7:00 PM Winner Group F vs Runner-up Group E Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg Round of 16
56. July 3, 2018 11:00 PM Winner Group H vs Runner-up Group G Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow Round of 16
57. July 6, 2018 7:00 PM Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50 Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod Quarter-finals
58. July 6, 2018 11:00 PM Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54 Kazan Arena, Kazan Quarter-finals
59. July 7, 2018 11:00 PM Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52 Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi Quarter-finals
60. July 7, 2018 7:00 PM Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56 Cosmos Arena, Samara Quarter-finals
61. July 10, 2018 11:00 PM Winner Match 57 vs Winner Match 58 Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg Semi-finals
62. July 11, 2018 11:00 PM Winner Match 59 vs Winner Match 60 Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow Semi-finals
63. July 14, 2018 7:00 PM Loser Match 61 vs Loser Match 62 Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg Third place
64. July 15, 2018 8:00 PM Winner Match 61 vs Winner Match 62 Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow Final
BE SMILE
VU+ Zero 4k
Star Track 2020+
PTCL Smart Tv

Motorize Dish 6'

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic