Videocon d2h HD working on Neosat 550 HD original cccamd.

tayymashoodd
Registered Member
Registered Member
Posts: 66
Joined: 08 Jan 2017, 10:02 pm
Has thanked: 1 time
Been thanked: 3 times
Contact:

Videocon d2h HD working on Neosat 550 HD original cccamd.

Post by tayymashoodd » 11 Feb 2018, 11:59 pm

Dear all friends

Kis videocon d2h hd cccamd per neosat 550 HD original per working hai. 

Kia kohi friend use ker raha hai ???

Plz reply. 

Thanks

tayymashoodd
Registered Member
Registered Member
Posts: 66
Joined: 08 Jan 2017, 10:02 pm
Has thanked: 1 time
Been thanked: 3 times
Contact:

Videocon d2h HD working on Neosat 550 HD original cccamd.

Post by tayymashoodd » 13 Feb 2018, 9:50 am

37 persons view my post but one reply. its very bad.

User avatar
-=NAJEEB BALOCH=-
Registered Member
Registered Member
Posts: 316
Joined: 13 Aug 2014, 9:46 am
Location: SUI GAS DERA BUGTI BALOCHISTAN
Has thanked: 1 time
Been thanked: 4 times
Contact:

Videocon d2h HD working on Neosat 550 HD original cccamd.

Post by -=NAJEEB BALOCH=- » 13 Feb 2018, 10:42 am

NOT working. on Cccam. working Only Mgcamd. HD panel Mgcamd.
GEO BALOCH

Post Reply Previous topicNext topic